Entry list for 2018 Australian Classic Dirt Track Masters

Its coming up very quickly and shaping up to be a really great meeting. We have 151 events.

Australian Classic Masters 2018  29/09/2018

LIST OF COMPETITORS

No   Name                               Club           Grade

JN Grade

7   DEKLYN BRIDGE                       KURRI KURRI           JN

116   BLAKE FLANAGAN                      GRIFFITH            JN

131   JAYDEN LAWRENCE                     GRIFFITH          JN

194   TALON PATTEN                        GRIFFITH                JN

199   LACHLAN ANDRIOLO                    GRIFFITH          JN

238   RILEY ANDRIOLO                      GRIFFITH              JN

244   ISAAC NORDEN                        LEETON                 JN

258   KOVI LAWRENCE                       GRIFFITH            J N

27   LOCHLAN ZANESCO                     GRIFFITH           JN

28   EMILY ANDREAZZA                     GRIFFITH            JN

29   KYLE ANDREAZZA                      GRIFFITH            JN

297   JACK  NORDEN                        LEETON                JN

475   BRANDON BURNS                       GRIFFITH          JN

53   LAWSON BLACK                        ACTMCC              JN

8   MICHAEL WEST                        GRIFFITH              JN

97   JAMES GLENNON                       GRIFFITH            JN

 

SN Grade

1   TIM PHILLIPS                                    GRIFFITH

11   BRENDAN ANDREAZZA                   GRIFFITH

11   DARREN  SAXON                             HUNTER

112   SIMON MOIR / BRETT MOIR

114   GREGG  MCCLEAN                         PENRITH

12   ANDREW TURNER                           ACTMCC

13   SEAN GRIFFITHS / MICHAEL BRYANT     COWRA

161   PETER BADENS                        PENRITH

163   GARETH HAMILL                       PENRITH

19   RODNEY ANDREAZZA                    GRIFFITH

192   WAYNE SKYRING                       BRISBANE MCC

20   LYNC FRAME / KAI FRAME              COWRA

20   BRAD LAWLER                         MUD N TARS

216   GRAEME JUDD                         ACTMCC

24   DANNY CAIN                          NORTH BRISBANE

28   RODNEY STUTZ                        MARYBOROUGH

3   TATE DAVIS

312   KARL SCHIMANN

33   ROB HAYDEN                          MUD N TARS

38   JAMES HAYDEN                        MUD N TARS

382   BRAD BURNS

4   ANTHONY GRAS                        GRIFFITH

4   ALAN WING

43   BRETT DAVIES / JEFF SPARKS

43   SIMON MCAIDIE                       ACTMCC

44   DOUG HAYDEN                         MUD N TARS

454   JAMES  GARVEY                       ST GEORGE

50   COLIN METCHER                       BRISBANE MCC

50   ALAN PATERSON                       SOUTH GRAFTON

500   STEVE MASON                         ACTMCC

516   DAVID LEWIS                         GOSFORD

53   JUSTIN WIESEMES                     HEAVEN VMX

533   ROD WATTS / PAT BALK                GRIFFITH

55   DENNIS GREEN                        GRIFFITH

57   PAT BALK / LEVI QUADE               GRIFFITH

57   JARED ANSKAITIS                     AWMCC

577   RODNEY WALKER                       PENRITH

58   BRAD LAWLER                         MUD N TARS

58   BROOKE LONIE                        AWMCC

6   ANTHONY GRAS                        GRIFFITH

6   DAVID  GRAS                         GRIFFITH

61   WAYNE CLARKE                        ACTMCC

64   ANTHONY BRIDGE

650   MILES ROE                           BRISBANE MCC

66   TODD BOOTHBY                        NORTH BRISBANE JMCC

66   LUKE TUCKETT                        GRIFFITH

67   ANDY BRIDGE / ROBERT WESTON         COWRA

7   DUSTY MILLER / CHARLIE WHITE        ACTMCC

7   ZAC CLARKE                          GRIFFITH

71   ADAM CONSTABLE                      PENRITH

71   STEVE CONSTABLE                     PENRITH

71   MICHAEL RIX                         MCCLEAY DISTRICT

715   AARON MAUER / CRAIG SOMMERVILLE MAUERGRIFFITH

727   WARREN JONES                        BALLINA

744   TOBY TYSON                          HUNTER

746   AL WALLESCH                         NTH BRISBANE JNR MCC

75   AARON GOODA                         GRIFFITH

75   CARINA PESCHEL                      PENRITH

78   TIM GRAY                            GRIFFITH

82   LAURA SAXON                         GRIFFITH

84   SERRA BROWN / CHARLES WHITE         ST GEORGE

89   KEVIN BEAZLEY                       GRIFFITH

9   DANIEL ROMEO                        GRIFFITH

9   CRAIG SOMMERVILLE                   GRIFFITH

900   TREVOR DODDS                        GRIFFITH

99   JASON ZANESCO                       GRIFFITH

99   ZAC ZANESCO                         GRIFFITH